Latest information Tenders
nungambakkam, tamil nadu
- selection of a system operator for deployment and operation of reverse vending machines for collection of post consumer liquor bottles containers with incentive mechanism in tamilnadu
- Authority : Tamil Nadu State Marketing Corporation
- Deadline : 05 Oct 2026
- Value : 50.00 Crores
- Download
jagdalpur, chhattisgarh
- strengthening work in km 14.20 to 25.53 and 31.54 to 55.70 jagdalpur - sukma - konta road on nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
- Authority : Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
- Deadline : 29 Sep 2026
- Value : 40.46 Crores
- Download
nainital, uttaranchal
- landslide treatment work from km. 63.095 to km. 63.467 (1 location) on ramnagar bhandarpani amgarhi okhaidunga taiii sethi motor road (sh 71) in district nainital under epc mode.
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 29 Sep 2026
- Value : 33.63 Crores
- Download
hyderabad, telangana
- water supply source improvement scheme for tandur kodangal municipalities with kagna river as source under tufidc assistance
- Authority : Public Health And Municipal Engineering Department
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Value : 77.49 Crores
- Download
chakrata, uttaranchal
- landslide treatment work from km. 9.070 to km. 9.250 (1 location, jajred) on kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) in district dehradun under epc mode.
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 29 Sep 2026
- Value : 46.91 Crores
- Download
haldwani, uttaranchal
- landslide treatment work from km. 2.025 to km. 2.295 (1 location) on kathgodam haidakhan sanniband similiya bend motor road (sh-103) in district nainital under epc mode.
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 29 Sep 2026
- Value : 32.07 Crores
- Download
hyderabad, telangana
- construction of bridge/hlb on i) narketpally-munugode road at km 16/4-6, ii) munugode-nampally road at km 5/4-6, iii) kothularam-kompally road at km 1/4-6, iv) shivannagudem-theretpally road at km 0/4-6, v) anthampet-shivannagudem road at km 4/0-2, vi) ch
- Authority : Road And Building Department
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Value : 54.89 Crores
- Download
bhikia sain, uttaranchal
- landslide treatment work from km. 40.400 to km. 40.758 (1 location) on ramnagar bhandarpani amgarhi okhaldunga-talli sethi motor road (sh-71) in district nainital under epc mode.
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 29 Sep 2026
- Value : 37.66 Crores
- Download
visakhapatnam, andhra pradesh
- bid invitation for export sale of 30,000 mt plus or minus 2 pct shipping tolerance calcined alumina on fob visakhapatnam seaport basis
- Authority : National Aluminium Company Limited
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 92.00 Crores
- Download
bhikia sain, uttaranchal
- landslide treatment work from km. 18.150 to km. 18.560 (1 location) on garjiya (ghughtidhar) betalghat-khairna- odakhan-bhateliya-muketshwar motor road (sh 62) in district nainital under epc mode.
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 29 Sep 2026
- Value : 54.35 Crores
- Download
tenders information from :
