providing additional x mva kv, kalburgi (karnataka) , deadline is 07 sep 2026


providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/33/11kv chincholi sub-station in chincholi taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning
Deadline 07 sep 2026
Tenders Location kalburgi - karnataka 
Tenders Value 1.03 Crore
Document Cost Refer Document
Tender categeory electrical and electrical equipment 
Our Ref. ID 26090132100
  Download Tender Document  
See More kalburgi Tenders