application tender
salem, tamil nadu
- application for sale of commercial units in salem and namakkal districts through e tender cum e auction
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 204.96 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- appointment of scada implementation agency (sia) for design, engineering, supply, integration, installation, testing & commissioning of scada software applications, dispatcher training simulator (dts), scada hardware and scada enablers at substations in c
- Authority : Andhra Pradesh Eastern Power Distribution Company Limited
- Deadline : 01 Sep 2026
- Value : 143.32 Crores
- Download
mokama, bihar
- supply, application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product, a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration, anti theft, anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge, doubling project in mokama, biha
- Authority : Ircon International Ltd
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 19.04 Crores
- Download
shriwardhan, maharashtra
- works contract for carrying out supply and application of hot and cold insulation works on equipment, vessels, exchangers, piping, etc. on sub-contract basis in connection with composite works for pdh unit for gail usar pdh-pp project at usar, alibag
- Authority : Bridge And Roof Company India Limited
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 10.58 Crores
- Download
sakltlake, west bengal
- selection of service provider for supply, installation and maintenance of early warning signal application
- Authority : Uco Bank
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Value : 10.00 Crores
- Download
koraput, orissa
- supply and application of hot and cold insulation on above ground pipeline, valves, flanges, equipments etc. for different areas in connection with mechanical work at 5 th stream alumina plant at damanjodi, odisha on sub-contract basis.
- Authority : Bridge And Roof Company India Limited
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.01 Crore
- Download
mathura, uttar pradesh
- supply and application of polymer based sealing/filling system on annular plate projection of tanks at iocl mathura refinery
- Authority : Indian Oil Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.86 Crore
- Download
dadri, uttar pradesh
- request for proposal (rfp) for management, maintenance, and support of the existing aws cloud hosting infrastructure for the stimulate portal and its associated applications.
- Authority : Institute Of Company Secretaries Of India
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.30 Crore
- Download
jammu, jammu & kashmir
- renovation and up-gradation of iwdp building and its premises for housing remote sensing application centre jandk at gladni narwal (civil works) under capex budget 2026-27
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 01 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.03 Crore
- Download
birsinghpur pali, madhya pradesh
- work contract for supply cum application of pad type ceramic fiber blanket insulation for hp and ip turbine modules and associated valves of 2x 210 mw in unit no. 1 and 2 of ph i, sgtps, birsinghpur.
- Authority : Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited
- Deadline : 28 Sep 2026
- Value : 71.88 Lac
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- procurement of gas chromatograph mass spectrometer with tcd for gaseous and liquid volatile product analysis applications
- Authority : Indian Institute Of Science Education And Research
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 70.00 Lac
- Download
farrukhabad, uttar pradesh
- mechanised application of finishes including plastering and periodical services for otm accn of fatehgarh cantt
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 19 Sep 2026
- Value : 50.99 Lac
- Download
pedagantyada, andhra pradesh
- application of tap hole mass at converter 1, 2, 3 of sms-1
- Authority : Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : 28.76 Lac
- Download
visakhapatnam, andhra pradesh
- annual maintenance contract support for existing web application firewall security services
- Authority : Visakhapatnam Port Trust
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : 23.87 Lac
- Download
mormugao, goa
- sitc of online pressure transmitter for customised automation of 75 hp booster pump along with application based customised automation of 200 mm actuator at ktc bus stand in vasco constituency
- Authority : Department Of Drinking Water And Sanitation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 11.53 Lac
- Download
amroha, uttar pradesh
- facility management services- lump sum based- worm dia 300mm custom manufacturing and repair work as per mill spacification for 50 teeth for radicon gear box u-700 (juice sulphiter application); as per sow; consumables to be pr
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
jhansi, uttar pradesh
- conveyor and elevator textile belting (fire resistant belting for surface application) (v2) conforming to is 1891 (part 5)
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
bareilly, uttar pradesh
- hiring of professionals for application development and maintenance- technical support engineer; technical
- Authority : Commercial Tax Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
saidapet, tamil nadu
- supply and safe delivery of abb plc cum hmi application software license
- Authority : Bharatiya Nabhikiya Vidyut Nigam Limited
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
jodhpur, rajasthan
- ga-68 synthesis system (01) applications, ge-68/ga-68 generator (01), its consumables & tlc scanner
- Authority : All India Institute Of Medical Sciences
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
tenders information from :
