aheri tenders information
aheri, maharashtra
- balance work of widening and strengthening of nh 353 c from km 227.00 to 243.00 total 16.00 km chodampalli to guddiguddam section of sakoli wadsa armori gadchiroli ashti allapalli sironcha road in gadchiroli district in the state of maharashtra on epc
- Authority : Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
- Deadline : 23 Sep 2026
- Value : 50.46 Crores
- Download
aheri, maharashtra
- swm collection transportation segregation and processing of waste for nagar pancha
- Authority : Directorate Of Municipal Administration
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.31 Crore
- Download
aheri, maharashtra
- e-auction of weekly market of nagar panchayat etapalli dist.gadchiroli (second call)
- Authority : Directorate Of Municipal Administration
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 10.40 Lac
- Download
aheri, maharashtra
- rate contract of miscellaneous item for financial year 2026-27 at grampanchayat konjed tah. aheri
- Authority : Rural Development Department
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
aheri, maharashtra
- construction of slab drain near raju kirmirwar house at. village bori in gp. bori tah. aheri dist. gadchiroli
- Authority : Rural Development Department
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
aheri, maharashtra
- individual house hold tap connection and repairs fhtc at anganwadi no. 8 at village alapalli in g.p. alapalli tah. aheri dist. gadchiroli
- Authority : Rural Development Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
aheri, maharashtra
- desilting of p.c.c. drain from samajmandir to h/o vasudew madavi at. chirepalli in g.p. khandala tah. aheri dist. gadchiroli
- Authority : Rural Development Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
aheri, maharashtra
- rate contract of building material for financial year 2026-27 at grampanchayat khandala tah. aheri
- Authority : Rural Development Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
